ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719166
nr 1471 9166
Makode Linde
(f. 1981), Sverige
Makode Linde (b. 1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 26/165, a dog. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 39x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x38cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 26/165, hund. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 39x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x38cm
Makode Linde, Swedish artist, born 1981.
3000
SEK 2200
Monday May 30 2022
at 18:31:28
27/5 12:27:42
2.000 kr
30/5 18:14:09
Friedensreich Hundertwasser